Toggle navigation
Where's my bus
Schedule
Locate Me
Search Address
My Favorites
Service Announcements
(0)
Change Agency
Stop List
Route map
Select Stop for 38-North Loop-Green
1:
Boonville & Division (NW)
Scheduled Departure Time:
5:50 AM
2:
National at Talmage
3:
National & Kerr (NE)
4:
Evergreen & National (SE)
5:
Ozark Community Hospital
6:
Evergreen & Fremont (EB)
7:
Fremont & Evergreen (SW)
8:
Fremont & Livingston (SW)
9:
North & Fremont (SE)
10:
North & Delaware (SW)
11:
2445 N Delaware
12:
Delaware & E 24th ST (SW)
13:
NE Transfer Station
Scheduled Departure Time:
6:00 AM
14:
Glenstone & Walmart (NB)
15:
Glenstone at Ramada Oasis
16:
Glenstone & Evergreen (SE)
17:
Kentwood & McClernon (SW)
18:
Kentwood at McCanse
19:
Kentwood at Pickwick
20:
1320 E Norton Rd
21:
1246 E Norton
22:
Norton & National (NW)
23:
Norton & Howard (NW)
24:
Norton & East Ave (NW)
25:
Norton & Pierce (NW)
26:
507 E Norton Rd
27:
Norton & Maranatha Village
28:
Norton at CBC Entrance
29:
Norton at Broadway
30:
Norton & Zoo Entrance (NE)
31:
Kansas Expy & Norton (SW)
32:
Kansas Expy at Walmart (North)
33:
Kansas Expy & Library Station
Scheduled Departure Time:
6:12 AM
34:
Kansas Expy & Atlantic (SW)
35:
Nichols & Farmer (NW)
36:
Nichols & Wabash (NW)
37:
Nichols & Marion (NE)
38:
Nichols & Warren (NW)
39:
Nichols & West (NW)
40:
Nichols & Fulbright (NE)
41:
Nichols & Oak Park (NE)
42:
Nichols & Hillcrest (NW)
43:
Nichols & Hutchinson (NE)
44:
Hutchinson & Calhoun (SE)
45:
Calhoun & Drury (SW)
46:
Glenn & Division (SE)